Become HT Member

Family of CATCH MY ROSE

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
BANDERAS 22
v. BORITAS
1.40m Jump.

DAMASCUS 1ST
v. CORRADO I
1.45m Jump.

-
SOLANGE
v. CORRADO I
Bezirksprämie


CANDY A&O
v. CONTHARGOS

AMENHOTEP @MAARNE
v. BALOU DU REVENTON

ERMIRADO A&O Z
v. ERMITAGE KALONE

CHACCO-LANGE CG Z
v. CHACCO-BLUE

HAPPY GIRL
v. CASALL
1.45m Jump.


CASALLO
v. CASALL
1.10m Jump.

ELSA
v. CLARIMO

DEHLI DO SANTO ANTONIO
v. CLARIMO
1.60m Jump.

CHANEL XXV
v. LARIMAR
1.60m Jump.

-
BISCAYA
v. CALIDO I
Bezirksprämie
1.10m Jump.
-
GUYANA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
PUSTEBLUME
v. CHARAKTERVOLL

CORNELIUS
v. CORFU DE LA VIE


-
FLORES
v. QUICK STAR
1.20m Jump.
ADAGIO'S STAR
v. ADAGIO DE TALMA



-
ZAMIRA IX
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
ULTIMATE CERA Z
v. UNTOUCHABLE

-
CERA DAKIRA
v. DIARADO

CERA CAMIRA
v. CATOKI

CERA CASIRA
v. CERA CASSIAGO

-
CERA CATALINA
v. CATOKI
CERA CLARIKO
v. CLARIMO

CERA DIAZ
v. DIARADO





LIMAS
v. LINARO

-
NELE IV
v. CORRADO I
DIAMANTE FINO
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
First Premium Premier, WFFS-free
AHHA, SBS
1.20m Jump.

-
TENAYA
v. LANCER II
KATARA ZAFFIRO
v. GALOUBET A

CASSIE ZAFFIRO
v. FLIPPER D'ELLE
1.10m Jump.


ALIANO
v. ALJANO
AHHA, HOLST, OS, RPSI


COROFINO II
v. CORRADO I
BADWU, BAVAR, HOLST
1.60m Jump.

-
LA COROFINA
v. CORRADO I
Zuchtbuch

CONRAD QUALITY Z
v. CONNOR
ZANG
1.45m Jump.


NEW STAR QUALITY
v. NABAB DE REVE
Stb.
AES, BWP
1.45m Jump.


-
CALESKA
v. CASALL
1.35m Jump.
ET ALORS 1919 Z
v. EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE

WONTONTON VAN 'T ZAVELEINDE
v. EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF

EXTRA OPTION 1919 Z
v. EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF


-
TALESKA 1919 Z
v. TALOUBET Z
CALESKA II 1919 Z
v. CONTHARGOS


AGOFINO 1919 Z
v. AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
ZANG
1.20m Jump.

RAGNAR
v. QUICKLY DE KREISKER
1.35m Jump.

QASCORRADO 1919 Z
v. QUICKLY DE KREISKER
AES

DICAPRIO 1919 Z
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY

QUICKLY DE CASALL 1919 Z
v. QUICKLY DE KREISKER
ZANG

KANCAS 1919 Z
v. KANNAN GFE


-
BALESKA
v. CLINTON I
-
KAMILLE VGW Z
v. KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF

-
BELIZE VGW Z
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
Q8 VAN HET DOORNEBOS Z
v. QANNANDO B. & V.




NIC NAC VAN'T KONINGSBOS
v. NABAB DE REVE


BEAUJOUR
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET

ZARA 104
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
1.60m Jump.

-
W-BIJOU
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
1.20m Jump.

MYLORDFINO I KNT
v. MYLORD CARTHAGO

MYLORDFINO II KNT
v. MYLORD CARTHAGO

PEMERFINA KNT
v. EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF

OROFINA KNT
v. CRACK HV

M
v. MILLION DOLLAR

CORNETTICAT WH
v. CORNETINO
1.10m Jump.

URANUS H
v. URIKO
1.20m Jump.

DIAGO H
v. DINKEN
1.10m Jump.1.00m Eventing

CALL ME SPENCER
v. CANCARA
1.40m Jump.


BAGHIRA DU ROUET
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET

BARBOU DE RUET
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
1.60m Jump.

SINGAPUR
v. CLERUS
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

-
CASSANDRA
v. CLERUS
CHECKERS 10
v. CORONADO I
1.60m Jump.


-
ABC PANAMA
v. CARIBIK
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
1.50m Jump.
C
v. CLARIMO

C
v. CASALL

KATE II
v. CLARIMO

QUEENS DARLING
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
BADWU, HOLST



CORANDO 4
v. CORONADO I

-
IRONIE V
v. CONTENDER
Stb.
COOPER'S COUP
v. CANTO
1.30m Jump.

VERA MERA
v. COLMAN
Verbandsprämie
1.30m Jump.

-
SHACIRA
v. CAROLUS I
Bezirksprämie



NARES
v. NUMBER ONE

FUJI
v. CLARIMO

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
AES

DIAROLUS
v. DIARADO

LARIFARI
v. LARIMAR
1.20m Jump.

ATLANTA I
v. CARETINO
1.30m Jump.

C
v. CONCETTO


CARBON LA SILLA
v. CAROLUS I

-
OCTAVIA I
v. PARCO XX
Bezirksprämie
C
v. CALIBAT

COOL DANCER
v. CACHAS
1.30m Jump.CCI4*-L

CALISTO
v. CACHAS

ARETINA
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

ZAVIA
v. CLEARWAY

ELVIS 185
v. EPHEBE FOR EVER
1.20m Jump.0.90m Eventing

-
CLARITA
v. CLINTON I
CLARISA LS
v. CARUSSO LS LA SILLA

CLARINDA LS
v. CASALL




-
H-COROFINA
v. CORRADO I
Staatsprämie
MIURA DEL COLLE
v. EIFFEL DE HUS

JERLYBET DEL COLLE
v. QUERLYBET HERO

-
GIARADA DEL COLLE
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
NEMO DEL COLLE
v. HOKKAIDO DE MENJO



CARNELL
v. CARNUTE
1.40m Jump.

QUANTOR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
SF

QUESTRO
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.50m Jump.

COUNTER
v. CALIDO I
BAVAR, HOLST
1.30m Jump.


CAMIROS
v. CONTENDER
HOLST, OLDBG

-
FLORA IV
v. CORRADO I
Hauptstutbuch
CASH D'OR
v. CASH AND CARRY

LUIZAO
v. LANCER II
1.10m Jump.

-
RED DAWN
v. LANCER II
Staatsprämie
1.30m Jump.
UNCAS NT
v. UNTOUCHABLE

CALILA NT
v. CASSCAVELLE NT

CHICHARITO NT
v. CASALL
1.20m Jump.

-
CHELSEA 131
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.

CLARENCE NT
v. CASSCAVELLE NT
1.45m Jump.

-
VIOLETTE DAWN
v. CRACKER JACK
1.40m Jump.
QUINTINO 9
v. QUINTON
1.65m Jump.



-
MAYBELLINE
v. ALEXIS Z
HH PRESLEY BOULEVARD
v. PRESLEY BOY
1.45m Jump.

HH OPAL
v. SUPER TROOPER DE NESS

-
HH NUTELLA
v. TORNESCH
TIMELESS STS
v. COSMEO


MIMOSA
v. REBOZO LS
1.30m Jump.


ALTINI
v. ALEXIS Z
HOLST
1.50m Jump.

-
CHIRLEY
v. CALANDO I
Staatsprämie
1.50m Jump.
SHELLEY
v. DIAMANT DE REVEL
1.30m Jump.

GRACE
v. CUBITO

FARRAH
v. CUBITO

ELORA
v. CUBITO



-
E
v. CORRADO I
WT LAST LAUGH
v. LAVITA


COROFINO I
v. CORRADO I
BWP, HANN, HOLST, SF, SWB
1.60m Jump.

LUFTIKUS 54
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

CAPPUCCINO 22
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.30m Jump.

Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow