Become HT Member

Family of U-FOLIA I

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
-
VASELINE
v. LANDESSOHN
1.60m Jump.
-
VASELINE I
v. COME ON
LANDLIEBE 61
v. LAUCK'S LOCKE

CEROLINO 3
v. CERO I
1.40m Jump.

-
CORNET'S RAMSES
v. BALOU DU REVENTON
CORNY 14
v. FARINO
1.40m Jump.


CEROLINO
v. CERO I
1.45m Jump.

CELINE 231
v. CERO I
1.30m Jump.

CELINE 226
v. CERO I
1.30m Jump.



LAGRAIN
v. LANDGRAF I
SI-UNIRE, ZfdP
1.60m Jump.

L
v. LANDGRAF I

ROBINSON
v. RONALD
SVKWB

-
NATALIE
v. RONALD
Staatsprämie
-
MARCELLE
v. MIDAS
Stb.
1.35m Jump.
SWB 23323
-
LAGANA
v. LASANDOS
EXPLORER E
v. ELLIOT
1.35m Jump.


-
LACELLE
v. LASANDOS
-
CARNA
v. CARNUTE
COOCKIE
v. CORNETTO



-
LANDLADY
v. LANDLORD
Stb.
-
RUBIN'S RED LADY
v. RUBINROT
PINK FLOYD
v. FLORENCIO I





MONTREAL
v. MAURUS
HOLST

-
HARMONIA
v. FRIVOL XX
Staatsprämie
-
D-HOLSTENDERN
v. SILVESTER
prok, Stb.
SILVER DREAM
v. SILVERSTONE
1.30m Jump.

ZOLA VDL
v. FRENCH BUFFET XX

-
VOLSTENDERN VDL
v. GOODTIMES
Stb.
CLEOPATRA LA ESCONDIDA
v. CHEPEPE LA ESCONDIA
1.35m Jump.

CONSENTIDA LA ESCONDIDA
v. CORONEL LA ESCONDIDA
1.40m Jump.


-
UNSERDERN VDL
v. QUITE EASY I
prok
DAMOCLES Z
v. DIARADO

COBRA-B
v. CORLAND
VB
1.10m Jump.B-dressage


-
TOLSTENDERN VDL
v. CASH
1.60m Jump.
-
ACASH
v. ACOBAT II
ASH AND CASH
v. ACOLORD
SI-UNIRE
1.40m Jump.


GIANT STEPS
v. GOODTIMES
SI-UNIRE
1.45m Jump.


-
KERRY
v. LANDGRAF I
Zuchtbuch
1.30m Jump.
C
v. CONNOR

CHEWBACCA 26
v. CONNOR
1.20m Jump.

COWNTDOWN
v. CONNOR
1.10m Jump.

CROWN 6
v. CASSINI II
1.20m Jump.

CASSINA CLASSIC
v. CASSINI II
1.45m Jump.

QUANTO QUANTUM
v. QUANTUM
1.30m Jump.

D'CAPPRICIO
v. DUTCH CAPITOL
1.30m Jump.

QUITE EASY 8
v. QUITE CAPITOL
1.30m Jump.

PONTI PILAT
v. PILOT


-
HENKEL'S COUNTESS
v. CALATO
1.40m Jump.
CALGARY GNZ
v. CASALL
1.40m Jump.

LINCOLN GNZ
v. LANSING
1.40m Jump.



-
B-LORETTA
v. LORENZ
-
DARMONIA Z
v. DUTCH CAPITOL
MOTOWN GIRL S Z
v. MYLORD CARTHAGO

MOBY DS Z
v. MYLORD CARTHAGO

CABANNA S Z
v. CASSARO
1.20m Jump.



-
DORETTA Z
v. DUTCH CAPITOL
DORAVELLA
v. ARAVEL II
1.45m Jump.

L.DESPERADO Z
v. LAGRAIN
1.10m Jump.

LE LAGRAIN Z
v. LAGRAIN

LANCASTER Z
v. LAGRAIN

CASE Z
v. CORRONELL


ROMANUS
v. RAMIRO Z
ZANG

-
KORRETA
v. RAMIRO Z
VB
DORETTA SR
v. ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
1.20m Jump.

INVICTUS SR Z
v. INDOCTRO

ERASURE SR
v. CARDENTO
1.45m Jump.

CIRIUS SR
v. INDOCTRO

-
WORETTA SR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL


TANRETTA LANCER SR Z
v. TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

DELOREAN KEY SR Z
v. DOREE VAN DE MOSKIFARM

SCHUGGER TSCHAWO
v. CORNET OBOLENSKY
1.20m Jump.

FORETTA SR
v. ZIROCCO BLUE VDL

COMMITMENT SR
v. CASALL
Bezirksprämie
DSP
1.20m Jump.CCI2*-S

CORRETTA SR
v. CLEARWAY
Verbandsprämie
1.45m Jump.

BANGLE SR
v. CHIN CHIN
1.45m Jump.



LEBOWSKEY SR Z
v. LEANDRO VG

MIRACLE KEY SR
v. DOREE VAN DE MOSKIFARM
reg. A

KEYSTUD AMAZING SR
v. AREZZO VDL

EUROPA SR Z
v. ELVIS TER PUTTE

SPRING KEY SR Z
v. SPARTACUS TN
1.40m Jump.

CLEOPATRA
v. QUICK STAR
1.60m Jump.

COBAIN SR
v. CASALL
1.20m Jump.



LIBERTADOR Z
v. LIBERO H

S.CREDIT
v. CILTON
VB
1.45m Jump.

COCO CHANEL Z
v. CALVARO Z
1.45m Jump.

-
CAREY Z
v. CABDULA DU TILLARD
CHADULA PS
v. CHACOON BLUE

VIMIRO PS
v. VIVANT

KAREYDULA
v. KANNAN GFE

CENTINA DU RY
v. CENTO
1.35m Jump.

ANDINO Z
v. ANDIAMO
1.50m Jump.


DANCING QUEEN Z
v. DUTCH CAPITOL
1.40m Jump.


CORALLO
v. CORRADO I
BAVAR


-
AMONIA
v. LORENZ
-
SYMPATHIE IV
v. LACAPO
Bezirksprämie
CARTOON
v. CARINJO HDC
1.45m Jump.


-
L'HARMONI
v. LANDCAPITOL
CAMPAI 3
v. CHACCO-BLUE
1.60m Jump.

COCON 4
v. CERO I
1.30m Jump.

LIGHTLY 4
v. LACAPO
CIC2*

-
TARA
v. COME ON
TESSA
v. MAGIC MAX 13

TYRA
v. LAUCK'S LOCKE



-
NANCY
v. CAPITOL II
BEYONCE SR
v. ATLANTIC VDL

NAPOLEON
v. NUMERO UNO
1.45m Jump.

BURNING HEART SR
v. QUITE EASY I

ALL EASY SR
v. QUITE EASY I

W-CAPITOLA SR
v. LUX Z
VB

VELINE M
v. POOR BOY
1.20m Jump.



-
PARMINA
v. MAXIMUS
Hauptstutbuch
-
KIMBERLY VIII
v. REBEL I Z
A-QUIBELLE RR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Verbandsprämie
1.45m Jump.

-
BELEONORA VDL
v. FOR PLEASURE
OSH DUDLEY
v. DOUGLAS

GALWAY GIRL
v. AREZZO VDL
VB
1.40m Jump.

FELEONORA VDL
v. CORLAND
Elite, prok, sport(spr), Stb.
1.35m Jump.


ALVARO VDL
v. FOR PLEASURE
1.35m Jump.

-
Z-VASE II VDL
v. CASSINI I
pref, prok, ster
UNTOUCHINI W Z
v. UNTOUCHABLE

TOUCH OF MYLORD W
v. MYLORD VAN 'T VLASMEER


LOLA G
v. CORNET OBOLENSKY
1.20m Jump.
Owner:


HITCHCOCK
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

GOTHENBURG
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.20m Jump.

F.QUISINI II T
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
EPTM(spr), keur
1.00m Jump.

E QUISINI T
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Elite

LANSINI T
v. LANDLORD
Elite, IBOP(spr)
1.30m Jump.


-
SEREMONIE VDL
v. CENTO
1.60m Jump.
WEMBLEY MVNZ
v. MATTERHORN



-
JESSICA VII
v. SILVESTER
Hauptstutbuch
JESSYS GIRL GH
v. ADAGIO DE TALMA

COLOURED CAKE
v. CARDINO
1.15m Jump.

EMMERSON F
v. EASY WAY I
1.15m Jump.CIC2*

ELANO
v. EASY WAY I

HOSCO GH
v. HERALDIK XX
HOLST, OS
1.40m Jump.

ALLEGRO
v. ALJANO
Level 1 Test 2 / Elementary


CARAMEL
v. CANTUS
1.20m Jump.

-
F-MADONNA
v. LANDGRAF I
J.R.
v. COME ON
1.60m Jump.


-
B-ROXIANNE
v. RAMIRO Z
Hauptstutbuch, Stb.
22520

DIANA
v. DIARADO
1.20m Jump.


SAMIRA
v. STAKKATO
1.30m Jump.

-
STAMIRA HD
v. STAKKATO
VALMY'S CAPITAL HD
v. VALMY DE LA LANDE

OAKINGHAM PASETA
v. AIR JORDAN Z
1.40m Jump.

OAKINGHAM FRANCESCA
v. ACTION-BREAKER
1.30m Jump.


-
BABALU
v. BALOU DU ROUET
CABATOU PS
v. CORNET DU LYS

SPICE GIRL TW
v. CABACHON
1.35m Jump.

DHARKAN
v. DIARADO
1.35m Jump.Inter A/B/II


-
MISS GOODWILL
v. LANDOR S
Stb.
EXXICA
v. EMPIRE
1.40m Jump.

BALLISTICA
v. TORNESCH

ATLANTICA
v. NOBEL
1.10m Jump.


-
LAMBADA H
v. LANDGRAF I
Stb.
CELINE H Z
v. CARETANO
1.35m Jump.

CASSANDRA H
v. CANALETTO
Elite

WICTOR H
v. VOLTAIRE





-
FOLIA
v. MAXIMUS
Hauptstutbuch
-
H-FOLIA
v. CALANDO I

QUAPITOL II SR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

S.L.I. QUAPITOL
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.40m Jump.

-
W-FOLIA SR
v. QUITE CAPITOL
REDDINGTON ADC
v. COMTHAGO VDL

AMADEX Z
v. AMADEO VAN'T VOSSENHOF Z
Owner: E. Schep


TOPGEAR SR Z
v. THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
SBS
1.35m Jump.

-
UNA
v. NUMERO UNO
1.35m Jump.


CRAVITZ W
v. CASSINI II
NRPS
1.30m Jump.


AUS KOLLMAR SR
v. CONTENDRO I

-
T-CARDINA
v. CARDINO
1.30m Jump.
CALVARINO Z
v. CALVARO Z
1.30m Jump.

DIABLESSE
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1.40m Jump.

CONCARDO
v. CONTENDER
1.45m Jump.


CHICO 716
v. CARDINO
HOLST

LADANJO
v. LANCER II
1.30m Jump.

ARAGORN 36
v. ALCATRAZ
1.10m Jump.

CYBERSPACE 2
v. COME ON
1.30m Jump.


-
GUTE FOLIA
v. CALANDO I
Hauptstutbuch, Staatsprämie
1.35m Jump.
H
v. CONNOR

EVITA RR
v. LEVISTO Z

NAVARONE RR
v. NABAB DE REVE
1.35m Jump.

DIE GUTE FOLIA DE LA LYS
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1.50m Jump.

D'ARTAGNAN DE LA LYS
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1.55m Jump.

C-FOLIA DE LA LYS
v. CAROLUS II

-
QAROLUS RR
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
2e_fase_BWP

HELENA RR
v. CONNOR




-
T-SUMMERTIME
v. CAPLAN
QUERIDO DU DOMAINE Z
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

QUELLE CERA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL


-
ACTION'S PRIDE Z
v. ACTION HERO
CONTOUR Z
v. COULEUR RUBIN


CASTAWAY 3
v. CORISCO


CAPITOL III
v. CAPITANO
ZfdP

-
DEFOLIA B
v. CAPITANO
Hauptstutbuch
-
PROFOLIA
v. ALOUBE Z
1.35m Jump.
NELSON
v. NEKTON

CHRISTIANE
v. CASIRO I


-
NEW FOLIA
v. CONTENDER
Zuchtbuch
-
QUEEN FOLIA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.45m Jump.

CARIBEÑO ELITE
v. CANTAREL LS

CORAL ELITE
v. CANTAREL LS


-
WOLIA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bezirksprämie
Q CHICA Z
v. Q'CHACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE

I
v. CASALL

H-CASAFOLIA
v. CASALL

CARBOL VA
v. CASALL
HOLST
1.35m Jump.

CORNANDO 9
v. CONNOR
1.30m Jump.

CRISTALLO
v. CLEARWAY
1.35m Jump.


-
U-FOLIA I
v. QUANTUM
SANTOS
v. SINGULORD JOTER
CIC2*

CONDOR
v. INDOCTRO


-
TIERANA
v. PARAMOUNT
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
LEONORA KS
v. LONDEN

DOPPSKO CHABET
v. DOPPSKO CODA

DOPPSKO CEROX
v. CERO I

DOPPSKO CHULA
v. CERO I
Bezirksprämie, Holst. Fohlenprämie, Zuchtbuch
1.20m Jump.



LAST TIME 2
v. LASINO
1.20m Jump.

-
K-FOLIA
v. COROFINO I
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
1.50m Jump.
CARVER T
v. CASALL

COOPER T
v. CACHAS

CAISER T
v. CACHAS

GOTYE
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

C
v. CARETINO


-
ZARINA XIX
v. CLEARWAY
Bezirksprämie
NAIMA CAPITOLA ZD
v. NABAB DE REVE

NACAPITANO DE REVE ZD
v. NABAB DE REVE
Br./Own.: Darius Zand

NERO DE REVE ZD
v. NABAB DE REVE
Br./Own.: Darius Zand

KAPITOL ZD
v. KANNAN GFE
Br./Own.: Darius Zand

NACAPITOL DE REVE ZD
v. NABAB DE REVE
1.10m Jump.
Br./Own.: Darius Zand

NACAPITOLA DE REVE ZD
v. NABAB DE REVE
1.20m Jump.
Br./Own.: Darius Zand

FOLIA
v. CASALITO

CHIACOMELLI
v. CIACOMO
1.10m Jump.



-
HAFOLIA
v. CALANDO I
Hauptstutbuch
HAVANA HE LAS
v. CONCRETO
1.30m Jump.

-
NAFOLIA ESC
v. NABAB DE REVE
NAIREVE ESC
v. NAIROBI
1.45m Jump.


NAFOLIA ESC
v. NABAB DE REVE

CONCRETO
v. CONTENDER
BWP, FWB, HOLST, OLDBG, OS
1.30m Jump.



-
BONIFIKATION
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
LE ROI
v. LORD
1.35m Jump.

-
FOLIA IV
v. LAVALL I
Hauptstutbuch
CALIFORNIA EDL
v. CASALL
1.30m Jump.

-
CAIRO
v. CASALL
1.40m Jump.
ASTAIRE
v. ACTION-BREAKER
1.40m Jump.


ALIA IV
v. CASALL

-
U-FOLIA RS
v. CONTENDER
Verbandsprämie
BETTE DAVIS EYES RS
v. BAMAKO DE MUZE

KIMBERLY RS
v. KANNAN GFE

CASUARINA RS
v. CASALL

TINKABELLE R.S.
v. TINKA'S BOY
1.55m Jump.

AELVIS
v. CARETANO
1.20m Jump.

CARLITO'S WAY RS
v. CARETINO

CALL ME FOLIA RS
v. CARETINO

CLASSIC FOLIA RS
v. CASSINI I


CHOROS
v. CARPACCIO
1.10m Jump.Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

-
BB COUNTESS
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie
1.45m Jump.
TOP FOLIA
v. CALATO
Bezirksprämie


CHORUS
v. CONTENDER
1.50m Jump.

ARATINUS
v. AKINOS
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice



CELLEBRIO
v. CALETTO II
HOLST, SF

-
U-CAPITOLA
v. CAPITANO
Staatsprämie
-
Z-CAPITOLA
v. CERO I
Bezirksprämie

QUIWI CAPITOL
v. QUIWI DREAM
DSP, HANN, HOLST, OS
1.45m Jump.

-
QUIWI CAPITOLA
v. QUIWI DREAM
1.40m Jump.

E-CAPITOLA
v. QUIWI DREAM

-
DIE CAPITOLA
v. CANTURO
LA CAPITOLA
v. ZINEDINE
Br./Own.: Reza Sohrabi

TWO FACE
v. UNBREAKABLE Z

HOLSTEIN
v. LAUCK'S LOCKE



CARO RAMZES
v. CERO I
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

QUITE CAPITOL III
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.40m Jump.

QUITE CAPITOL II
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.20m Jump.

CAPITAL TRE
v. CAPO
1.40m Jump.

QUITE CAPITOL
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
BAVAR, HANN, HOLST, OS, RHEIN, SF, SWB
1.50m Jump.

-
KAPITOLA
v. LANDADEL
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
AQUILAN DEL COLLE
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

-
VICTORIA D.C.
v. VERDI TN
Bezirksprämie
MARS DEL COLLE
v. UNTOUCHABLE

CORNIOLA DEL COLLE Z
v. CHACCO ROUGE

QING LOUIE ME
v. QUERLYBET HERO

DA VINCI DC
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
ZANG
1.40m Jump.


-
Z-CETRA
v. CASSINI II
MOON KNIGHT DEL COLLE
v. GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL

JENGISK DEL COLLE
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY


ESMERALDA DEL COLLE
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1.40m Jump.


COPITOL C
v. CONTENDER
CDE

-
VASE VA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bezirksprämie
D
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY

G
v. CASALITO

DASIA VA
v. CLEARWAY
Zuchtbuch

CASSANDRA VA
v. CARETINO
1.30m Jump.


-
ULLA XVII
v. CASSINI I
LA PERLA VA
v. LIMBUS
1.40m Jump.

CULLA-GULLA
v. CASALL


RMF BELLA BALOUBET
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
AES, SF
1.60m Jump.



LANDCAPITOL
v. LANDADEL
BAVAR, OLDBG
1.50m Jump.

KEVIN 55
v. CALANDO I

-
G-CERISE
v. CALANDO I
CALLAHO LAVINIA
v. LISSABON

CALLAHO LUCINDA
v. LISSABON

CALLAHO LAETITIA
v. LISSABON

CALLAHO CON CERO
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

CALLAHO CONCERISE
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

CALLAHO LUCERA
v. LISSABON

CALLAHO SIMONE
v. STOLZENBERG
1.10m Jump.

CALLAHO CONTANA
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO

CALLAHO CONTANO
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO

CALLAHO MANUELLA
v. MANALOJ XX
1.00m Jump.

CALLAHO MANTOVANI
v. MANALOJ XX
1.00m Jump.

CALLAHO CONCERTA
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

-
CALLAHO QUIRISE
v. QUIDAM'S RUBIN
1.20m Jump.

CALLAHO CON KARMA
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO

CALLAHO CON COCO
v. CALLAHO'S CON CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

CALLAHO LUCIEN
v. LISSABON

CALLAHO LLOYD
v. LISSABON
1.20m Jump.

CALLAHO LUTHER
v. LISSABON
1.30m Jump.


CALLAHO LORD MAX
v. LORD Z
1.20m Jump.

CASSANDO
v. CASSINI II
1.30m Jump.

-
WAPITOLA
v. CLEARWAY
Zuchtbuch
OPAAL KEY SR
v. ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
VB

NOVA KEY SR
v. KANNAN GFE

MEGAN W
v. GLEN

LASHES W
v. CELLESTIAL



EXTASY
v. QUADROS 3
1.50m Jump.




CARISO S
v. CARTHAGO
1.35m Jump.

ARISE Z
v. ANIMO II Z

-
RAINBOW Z
v. REX Z
A.VOLENTE Z
v. ARMSTRONG Z

CEDRA Z
v. CEDERIC Z

CINCIN Z
v. CEDERIC Z
1.45m Jump.

LATIN RAIN Z
v. LATIN LOVER Z

UNIQUE Z
v. URBANUS Z

URBANISADO Z
v. URBANUS Z

ARROW Z
v. ACTUEL

REVELATION Z
v. PRINCE DE REVEL

QUE BUENO Z
v. QUIDAR VAN LINDENHOF

CLIMAX Z
v. CRISTO Z


-
CARTARISE Z
v. CARTHAGO
SPIRIT KEY SR
v. SPIROS Z

ASJEMENOU SR Z
v. ANDIAMO

EXCALIBUR SR Z
v. ELVIS TER PUTTE
1.30m Jump.

NIRVANA SR
v. NABAB DE REVE
1.30m Jump.

CAPITALE SR
v. INDOCTRO
1.30m Jump.

BELLERISE SR
v. CASSINI I
Bezirksprämie
1.30m Jump.

QUAPITOL SR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.40m Jump.

W-QAPITOLA SR
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bezirksprämie

QUAPITOLA SR Z
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.40m Jump.

ARISTO Z
v. ARTOS Z
Prämienhengst
CZEWB
1.50m Jump.


CYRANO Z
v. CATANGO Z

-
CHELSEA Z
v. CALVIN Z
CROSS Z
v. CEDERIC Z

WALLY Z
v. WILD THING

WARNING Z
v. WILD THING

CESI Z
v. CEDERIC Z

AIRE DEL MAR Z
v. AIR BORNE Z

CUCUYO Z
v. CEDERIC Z

AIR FLOW Z
v. AIR PLANE Z
1.40m Jump.

RELSEA Z
v. REX II Z

ANIS Z
v. ARES

ALMENDRA Z
v. ALNOK Z

ALLPEDRO Z
v. ARTOS Z

CORIANDRA Z
v. CHELLANO Z

CABARETTE Z
v. CARETANO



CEVIN
v. CALANDO I
HOLST, SBS, ZANG
1.50m Jump.

-
EUROPA IV
v. LANDLORD
Elite, prest
-
ACAPITOLA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Elite, IBOP(spr), pref, prok


OLYMPIC CAPITOLA
v. GLENFIDDICH VDL

M
v. SCUDERIA 1918 CASAGO
VB
overleden


JOLIE CAPITOLA
v. KANNAN GFE
prok, VB

HAPPY CAPITOLA
v. ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
Elite, IBOP(spr)

GRANDE CAPITOLA
v. ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK TN
Elite, IBOP(spr)
1.35m Jump.

ECAPITOLA
v. DIARADO
prok, ster
1.30m Jump.


CHIN CHIN 24
v. CHIN CHIN
1.50m Jump.

TRISTAN
v. LANCELOT
VB

-
PRACHT-S
v. CORLAND
Elite, pref, prok, sport(spr)
1.50m Jump.
IT'S A PRACHT VDL
v. ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
ster
1.30m Jump.

WAT 'N PRACHT-S
v. CANDIDAT
Elite, EPTM(spr), pref, prest, prok
1.10m Jump.B-dressage

VERMONT
v. CAROLUS II
Stb.
KWPN
1.10m Jump.

U-CAPITOLA-S
v. EMILION
Elite, EPTM(spr), pref, prest, prok, sport(spr)
1.30m Jump.


AK CRAMER
v. COME ON
1.40m Jump.

-
IRMA LA DOUCE
v. COME ON
BCO COME ON BOY Z
v. CANDILLO
1.35m Jump.


CARRERA
v. RADISSON
VB

CAPITANO Z
v. CAROLUS II

QUITE NICE Z
v. QUINAR
1.30m Jump.

QUITE ON Z
v. QUINAR
1.40m Jump.

CAPRIATI Z
v. CARETANO
1.30m Jump.

GANGSTER
v. LANDPRINZ
CCDM
1.60m Jump.



-
DAPHNE II
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
CARAMEL DE LA LYS Z
v. CANADIAN RIVER

DUTCH LORD SR
v. DUTCH CAPITOL

-
HARMONY B Z
v. HORNET ROSE
IBOP(spr), ster
1.30m Jump.
E-PRECIOUS MEMORY Z
v. EL BARONE 111 Z


-
TRUEDELIGHT M
v. QUICK STAR
VB
DOBBY VON DER SOEHR
v. VIGO D'ARSOUILLES

HOF LUETT BEEK TRUE DELIGHT
v. VIGO D'ARSOUILLES

AIR QUICK ST GHYVAN Z
v. ARKO III
1.00m Jump.

BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE
v. SANDRO BOY
SF
1.45m Jump.


CASSIOLA
v. CASSIANO
SHBGB
1.40m Jump.

CONTENDER STAR
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.


PROMIS M
v. NARCOS II
VB
1.10m Jump.

OJAX M
v. NARCOS II
1.00m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

-
H-CARINA
v. CARTHAGO
1.30m Jump.
S-CELINE I
v. CON AIR

Z-COLE
v. CLEARWAY

CHARLIE
v. CLEARWAY
1.45m Jump.



LORD CAPITOL
v. LORD
BAVAR, HOLST
1.30m Jump.

-
BIRTE II
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
CERO EASY II
v. CERO I
1.40m Jump.

CERO EASY
v. CERO I
1.10m Jump.

QUITE EASY III
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
SF
1.40m Jump.

-
PRETTY EASY
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bezirksprämie

FOR A SMILE
v. FOR PLEASURE
1.40m Jump.

OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY
v. CASSINI II
1.60m Jump.

BALOTAN
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
1.50m Jump.

FOR EUROPE
v. FOR PLEASURE
HOLST, WESTF

FOR YOU
v. FOR KEEPS


-
S.CAPITOLA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
keur
CAPITOLO
v. CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL

RAGNAR C
v. CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL

QUALITY C
v. CORNET OBOLENSKY
BWP Premieveulen

METALLICA
v. CUMTHAGO C

KLARADAS C
v. CLARENCE I

KOROLA C
v. CORRADO I

DOCAPITOLA VDL
v. CANTURO
VB

CAPITOLA VDL
v. DOUGLAS

BUENOS AIRES VDL
v. INDORADO

ZAGARA VDL
v. EMILION

WILDCAPITOL VDL
v. CHIN CHIN


-
O-CAPITOLA
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
CAPITOLO C
v. CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL


QUITE EASY II
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
HOLST, SP (Pol), WLKP (Pol)
1.35m Jump.

PLATIN 36
v. PARCO XX
1.20m Jump.

-
L-TEXAS
v. TIN ROCCO
1.30m Jump.
DAKAR DE HUS Z
v. DEISTER
Breeder: Haras de Hus


UXELLHUS
v. LAMM DE FETAN
1.50m Jump.

CAPRICE DE HUS Z
v. CHACCO-BLUE

CAMERON DE HUS Z
v. CONTENDRO I
1.45m Jump.

TONHUS Z
v. TAMBOURGHINI

COCO CANNIBALE
v. CONCETTO
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

LUCKY BAMBUU
v. CARDINO
1.20m Jump.


QUITE EASY I
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
WFFS-free
BADWU, BWP, HANN, HOLST, SF, SWB
1.50m Jump.
SWB 958

-
HITACHI
v. CALANDO I
Hauptstutbuch

CATACHI
v. CARETINO
1.50m Jump.

ELEGANZA LS
v. EPHEBE FOR EVER
1.45m Jump.

DIGO
v. DARCO
ZfdP
1.30m Jump.

NELLI IV
v. CADILLAC
Bezirksprämie
1.40m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

MIRA VII
v. RAMIRO Z
Bezirksprämie


CASIR ASK
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Elite
DWB, SWB
1.60m Jump.
Studfarm: Stutteri Ask


-
AKTION B
v. LANDGRAF I
FERNHILL CHIVAS
v. CASALL
CCI2*

CINZIA PMS
v. CATOKI
1.60m Jump.

COBOS
v. CHAMBERTIN
HOLST, RHEIN
1.50m Jump.

-
CARMEN
v. CALYPSO I
COCONUT
v. COCKNEY II




LATUS II
v. LANDGRAF I
BADWU, HOLST

LATUS I
v. LANDGRAF I
OLDBG

CAPITOL II
v. CAPITANO
HOLST
1.30m Jump.

CAPITOL I
v. CAPITANO
HOLST

-
LEKTION
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
-
R-L'AMITIE
v. LANDGRAF I
-
I-LA CARESSE
v. LAURIN
1.40m Jump.
HUGO DE LUX W
v. HERMES DE LUX

COOL MAX
v. CLIOSTRO
1.30m Jump.

LAURENZ 29
v. CASALL
1.45m Jump.

NARZISSE I
v. CAMBRIDGE
1.30m Jump.




-
KAUSA
v. FREEMANN
CADILLAC
v. CALETTO II
BADWU, HOLST

-
UNGLAUBLICHE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
-
E-SALLY
v. SILBERSEE
1.10m Jump.
SWB: 5395
SASSA KJ
v. LORDSHIP

SAGA KJ
v. CARDENTO
1.40m Jump.

NIMUE KJ
v. CORTUS
1.40m Jump.

LAFLEUR
v. LEFEVRE
B-dressage

ACOSINO
v. ACORD II
1.40m Jump.





MAURUS
v. MAXIMUS
HOLST

GRAND VIKAR
v. COLONEL
1.50m Jump.

Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow